Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Course des Ridins' du 2017-08-27
Distance : 20 Km
Distance : 20 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | BILLET | Nicolas | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 01:38:38 | ||
2 | LONGCHAMP | Joris | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | SE | M | 01:39:13 | ||
3 | PENAUD | Cedric | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | M | 01:47:10 | ||
4 | CLENET | Yannick | VE | M | 4 | 01:51:24 | ||
5 | KERRIEN | Tangi | TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS | SE | M | 01:52:20 | ||
6 | VALLAIS | Cyril | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | SE | M | 4 | 01:58:35 | |
7 | PASSEBON | Olivier | SE | M | 5 | 01:59:15 | ||
8 | PICQUENARD | Gilbert | ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* (LOISIR) | VE | M | 8 | 01:59:23 | |
9 | DANGLARD | Aurelien | VE | M | 9 | 02:00:30 | ||
10 | COLON | Nicolas | ASA MAISONS-ALFORT | SE | M | 6 | 02:00:31 | |
11 | BENOIT | Pascal | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 02:04:34 | ||
12 | RONCIER | Jean Luc | AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU | V2 | M | 02:04:53 | ||
13 | RAIMBAULT | Benoit | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | SE | M | 7 | 02:05:31 | |
14 | MAGNON | Jean Christophe | VE | M | 14 | 02:08:41 | ||
15 | BOURIEAU | Virginie | BLAIN TRIATHLON | SE | F | 02:09:39 | ||
16 | OLLIER | Philippe | USO BEZONS | V2 | M | 02:10:01 | ||
17 | BEGO | Benoit | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | SE | M | 8 | 02:12:19 | |
18 | GOHAU | Jean Pierre | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V2 | M | 4 | 02:12:36 | |
19 | BAUZA | Manuel | S2R | VE | M | 18 | 02:12:37 | |
20 | MAILLARD | Jean Claude | VE | M | 19 | 02:12:46 | ||
21 | PETIT | Delphine | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | F | 02:14:40 | ||
22 | CHAUVIERE | Pierre | FOULEES BOURGBARREENNES | V3 | M | 02:19:39 | ||
23 | UDREA LEGRAND | Isabelle | ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | VE | F | 02:20:17 | ||
24 | LEGER | Jean Paul | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (LOISIR) | V3 | M | 02:21:32 | ||
25 | LE MENE | Yann | SE | M | 9 | 02:21:54 | ||
26 | PATOIZEAU | Franck | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | VE | M | 23 | 02:22:05 | |
27 | GROHEUX | Patrick | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 5 | 02:23:55 | |
28 | BILLAUX | Gaetan | SE | M | 10 | 02:29:07 | ||
29 | BIENVENU | Herve | VE | M | 26 | 02:31:04 | ||
30 | BILLAUD | Genevieve | V2 | F | 02:34:18 | |||
31 | MUSSET | Stephane | SE | M | 11 | 02:37:23 | ||
32 | GUESDON | Pascale | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | V2 | F | 02:37:27 | ||
33 | GUITTENY | Pierre Antoine | SE | M | 12 | 02:38:01 | ||
34 | GAUTIER | Christine | SAINT HERBALIN TRIATHLON | V2 | F | 02:38:35 | ||
35 | MAUVOISIN | Eric | V2 | M | 6 | 02:38:38 | ||
36 | LE GARSMEUR | Yves | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 30 | 02:43:53 | |
37 | DIAZ | Eloy | V3 | M | 02:55:50 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |